Beulaville Elementary Principal's List/Honor Roll - 2nd Nine Weeks
Congratulations to the following students on their achievements for the 2nd Nine Weeks.
3rd Grade:
Principal’s List
Jayce Batchelor, Ava Greene, Madison Hill, Wilson Hunter, Alicia Jackson, Sarah Jenkins, Adelynn Johnson, Arly Jones, Elaina Jones, Ella Jones, Braylei Kennedy, Jessie Kennedy, Paulina Lozano, Maryella Mobley, Kolbie Morrison, Alexa Ponce, Braxton Raynor, Ryder Rognlie, Genessis Padilla, Ellisan Smith, Joseph Stebbins
A/B Honor Roll
Natalie Ballard, Jeremiah Bizzell, Jonathan Chavez, Paytin Cowan, Silas Dukes, Chelsea Edwards, Makenzie Frizzelle, Whitney Hinson, Axton Horton, Allison Houston, Emily Houston, Carolina Hufflin, Jazmine Kennedy, Parker Kornegay, Ethan Lanier, Chesney Miller, Calvin Montague, Cameron Parker, Lily Powell, Alexandra Rapalo, Karsyn Raynor, Tiffany Sanchez, Wyatt Spencer, Emma Stephens, Jarrod Thomas, Samantha Turner, Hanna Whaley
4th Grade:
Principal’s List
Marlee Bullock, McKinley Davis, Brynn Keffer, Riley Harper, Gavin Lanier, Tonantzin Martinez Marquez, Carson Outlaw, Anais Pablo Antonio, Anabella Parker, Devin Southerland, Taylor Whaley
A/B Honor Roll
Bella Aldridge, Malachi Brewster, Peyton Browe, Camden Casteen, Desarey Castillo, Braxton Drinkwater, Elliott Evans, Miley Fleet, Sofia Ford, Branson Frazelle, Jaxon Griffin, Harlan Holmes, Jackson Lanier, Evelyn Samayoa, Macie Sanderson, Madisyn Sanderson, Peyton Whaley
5th Grade:
Principal’s List
Ava Evans, Liam Greene, Jett Gutierrez, Sarah Hawkins, Charlotte Hill, Mary Blake Hunter, Mary Jones, Eli Kennedy, Arden Kildow, Gage Kildow, Kiersten Lane, Berkley Marshburn, Reagan Sanderson, Benjamin Sutton, Addison Teachey, Aidan Whaley
A/B Honor Roll
Olivia Acevedo, Maddox Albertson, Darwin Bonilla, Jacob Bradshaw, Brayden Cartwright, Zoey Dula, Carly Holmes, Brayden Jones, Ernest Rucker, Genesis Sauceda, Easton Sholar, Michael Spence, JJ Street
6th Grade:
Principal’s List
Wendy Aguilera, Sofia Andino, Lexie Heidenescher, Silas Jarman, Dylan Johnson, Kendall Lanier, Kelsie Prizie
A/B Honor Roll
Anthony Alonso, Mari Benitez, Brayden Bostic, Roman Byrd, Demaree Fowler, Nicole Garcia-
Cordova, Jaely Garcia, Makenna Johnson, Kamea Kenan, Nicholas Lee, Paisley Madsen,
Isabella Pando, Melanie Perez, Allison Sawyer, Karla Serafin, Elijah Serrano, Miranda Spence
7th Grade:
Principal’s List
Leslie Alonso, Nicholas Davis, Landon Drinkwater, Juliet Faulkner, Gavin Holmes, Madison Kornegay, Jayden Lanier, Stephany Lozano-Acero, Oscar Ramirez Solis, Brandon Ramirez, David Samayoa, Aaliyah Smith, Dylan Smith, Jaxon Taylor, Zoe Thigpen, Kylie Whaley, Greyson Williams
A/B Honor Roll
Brody Blizzard, Jakayla Carr, Heaven Carter, Andrea Gomez Lara Johnson, Everett Miller, Patrick Parker, Emily Pate, Javoc Ponce, Noah Rusk, Alexis Shoemaker, Reagan Snyder, Hollyn Thigpen, Tayana White
8th Grade:
Principal’s List
Jenna Batchelor, Zoe Cavanaugh, Tucker Costin, Amiya Gregory-Harper, Luke Hall, Savannah Hill, Gavin Jarman, Kennedy Jones, Hannah Kennedy, Kate Miller, Emily Sanchez Solorzano, Jack Tuck
A/B Honor Roll
Eduardo Almonte Gonzalez, Rebecca Beach, Samirya Carter, Shawn Davis, Zakoya Farrior Aaron Hall, Lilliana Houston, Gavyn Kennedy, Alberto Martinez, Crystal Martinez, JP Murphy, Angelina Nease, Presleigh Padgett, Gabriel Price, Maddox Sandlin, Garrett Sholar, Madison Stevenson, Chloe Thigpen, Jamey Street, Sawyer Whaley